DX Application Performance Management

Reminder:  CA eHealth Global User Community Webcast

  • 1.  Reminder:  CA eHealth Global User Community Webcast

    Posted 10-01-2010 07:53 PM
    A Message from the CA eHealth and CA Spectrum Global User Community User Community

    Please join us on Monday, October 4, 2010, 11:AM EST for our
    CA eHealth Global User Community webcast.

    Topics:
    - Interactive Customer Seminars – Presented by Steve Creel
    - eHealth Customer presentation by Qualcomm – Presented by Gunter Berger: Qualcomm Moves Beyond Pure Network Management with CA SystemEDGE for Systems Mgmt.

    To Join Live Meeting:

    Meeting URL: www.livemeeting.com/cc/cai/join
    Meeting ID: CH97DB
    Meeting Key: gNht(7w#x
    Participant Dial In: 1-866-900-9594
    International Dial In Number: (706)-634-5686
    Conference I.D./Participant Code: 10503177

    Add to my Outlook Calendar:
    https://www.livemeeting.com/cc/cai/meetingICS?id=CH97DB&role=attend&pw=gNht%287w%23x&i=i.ics

    *Additional international dial in numbers:

    Country ITFS Number
    Argentina 08006661537
    Argentina 08006660273
    Australia 1800005989
    Australia 1800002092
    Austria 0800295828
    Austria 0800281475
    Bahamas 18775232207
    Bahamas 18003890304
    Barbados 18668943189
    Belarus 882000110186
    Belgium 080073264
    Belgium 080074215
    Bolivia 800100835
    Brazil 08008916210
    Brazil 08008916189
    Bulgaria 008001100180
    Bulgaria 008001100179
    Chile 800363132
    Chile 12300206168
    Chile 12300206170
    China (North) 108007130924
    China (North) 108007130755
    China (South) 108001300748
    China (South) 108001300724
    Colombia 018007101835
    Colombia 018007101686
    Costa Rica 08000130990
    Costa Rica 08000130945
    Croatia 0800222610
    Croatia 0800222609
    Cyprus 80094887
    Cyprus 80097195
    CZECH (REP) 800142869
    CZECH (REP) 800142527
    Denmark 80880365
    Denmark 80884284
    Dominican Rep 18887512305
    Dominican Rep 18887514304
    El Salvador 8006392
    El Salvador 8006390
    Finland 0800111089
    Finland 0800115347
    France 0800909322
    France 0800900053
    Germany 08001815287
    Germany 08001800658
    Greece 0080018092021815
    Greece 0080018092017692
    Guyana 18666682080
    Hong Kong 800966253
    Hong Kong 800901700
    Hungary 0680017646
    Hungary 0680014802
    Iceland 8008057
    Iceland 8008089
    India 0008001006243
    India 0008001006182
    Indonesia 0018030152021818
    Indonesia 0018030152017728
    Ireland 1800552552
    Ireland 1800397426
    Israel 1809315362
    Israel 1809457877
    Italy 800786829
    Italy 800783240
    Jamaica 18002050326
    Jamaica 18002037616
    Japan 00531160669
    Japan 00531160205
    Korea (North) 00308131620
    Korea (South) 00308140327
    Latvia 80002173
    Latvia 80002061
    Lithuania 880030141
    Lithuania 880090072
    Luxembourg 80024807
    Luxembourg 80027996
    Macau 800406
    Malaysia 1800803537
    Malaysia 1800805439
    Mexico 0018664037413
    Mexico 0018663859625
    Monaco 80093201
    Monaco 80093321
    Netherlands 08000232838
    Netherlands 08000224103
    New Zealand 0800450120
    New Zealand 0800445971
    Norway 80018522
    Norway 80016162
    Panama 0018002018157
    Panama 0018002018136
    Peru 080052957
    Peru 080052599
    Philippines 180011160961
    Philippines 180011160963
    Poland 0-08001113655
    Poland 0-08001113630
    Portugal 800815187
    Portugal 800819831
    Romania 0-800895760
    Russia 81080025581012
    Russia 81080021591012
    Singapore 8001011512
    Singapore 8001011350
    Slovakia \ Slovak Republic 0800042133
    Slovakia \ Slovak Republic 0800042112
    South Africa 800980254
    South Africa 0800994050
    Spain 900987034
    Spain 900971520
    St. Kitts/Nevis 18007449302
    St. Kitts/Nevis 18002037616
    Sweden 020798505
    Sweden 020791745
    Switzerland 0800891753
    Switzerland 0800835819
    Taiwan 00801148720
    Taiwan 00801148607
    Thailand 001800132017883
    Thailand 001800132017860
    Trinidad & Tobago 18002021609
    Trinidad & Tobago 18002031409
    Ukraine 0-800504937
    United Kingdom 08000288438
    United Kingdom 08009174860
    Uruguay 00040190122
    Uruguay 00040190120
    Venezuela 08001002762
    Venezuela 08001006010